Sunday, October 21, 2018

Joe Ofahengaue

Joe Ofahengaue of Brisbane Broncos contract information, NRL news, stats and rumours.

Player Details

PositionProp
Weight113 kg
Height190 cm (6 ft 2 in)
Date of Birth15/09/1995 (23 years old)
EligibilityQueensland (Australia)
Instagramjoe_ofahengaue

Player Contracts

Team20182019202020212022
Brisbane Broncos   

Latest News

Follow Us

136,877FansLike
364FollowersFollow
11,423FollowersFollow

2018 NRL Ladder

CLUBWDL+/-PTS
Roosters160818134
Storm160817334
Rabbitohs160814534
Sharks16089634
Panthers15095632
Broncos15095632
Dragons15094732
Warriors15092532
FULL LADDERFIXTURES & RESULTS