July 23, 2017, 4:33 pm
Follow us on:
ROUND
20

Joe Ofahengaue

All the latest news, rumours and club contract information for Joe Ofahengaue.

Player Details

PositionProp
Weight112 kg
Height190 cm (6 ft 2 in)
Date of Birth15/09/1995 (21 years old)
EligibilityQueensland (Australia)
Instagramjoe_ofahengaue

Player Contracts

Team20172018201920202021
Brisbane Broncos  

2017 Player Stats

POINTS: 4 (Leader: 164)
GOALS: 0 (Leader: 66)
TRIES: 1 (Leader: 15)
TRY ASSISTS: 1 (Leader: 17)
RUNS: 108 (Leader: 352)
RUN METRES: 1,033 (Leader: 3,292)
LINEBREAKS: 2 (Leader: 19)
OFFLOADS: 0 (Leader: 56)
TACKLES: 202 (Leader: 836)
MISSED TACKLES: 7 (Leader: 88)
TACKLE BREAKS: 10 (Leader: 130)
LINE BREAK ASSISTS: 0 (Leader: 16)
KICK METRES: 0 (Leader: 6,785)
40/20: 0 (Leader: 4)
PENALTIES: 3 (Leader: 27)
ERRORS: 0 (Leader: 27)
RoundPTGMINSARARMLBLBATAOLTKMTTBKM40/20PEER
800024985000014020000
9000221194000013200010
1000020752000013000000
110004816156101034330000
1200042772000034110000
1400024549000022010000
164103513131100017020000
170003412119000020010010
190004013125000024000010
200003815150000011100000

Latest News

Follow Us

136,676FansLike
221FollowersFollow
10,448FollowersFollow

2017 NRL Ladder

 WDL+/-PTS
1. Storm140412632
2. Roosters13057930
3. Broncos12069828
4. Sharks12067928
5. Cowboys12066828
6. Sea Eagles11068726
7. Eels1007-1924
8. Dragons9085222
Full LadderFixtures & Results