Sunday, October 21, 2018

Brandon Smith

Brandon Smith of Melbourne Storm contract information, NRL news, stats and rumours.

Player Details

PositionHooker
Weight94 kg
Height180 cm (5 ft 10 in)
Date of Birth31/05/1996 (22 years old)
EligibilityNew Zealand

Player Contracts

Team20182019202020212022
Melbourne Storm

Latest News

Follow Us

136,877FansLike
364FollowersFollow
11,423FollowersFollow

2018 NRL Ladder

CLUBWDL+/-PTS
Roosters160818134
Storm160817334
Rabbitohs160814534
Sharks16089634
Panthers15095632
Broncos15095632
Dragons15094732
Warriors15092532
FULL LADDERFIXTURES & RESULTS