July 22, 2017, 6:28 pm
Follow us on:
ROUND
20

Teams

All the latest news, rumours and signings for all 16 NRL teams including Most Premierships and Most Wooden Spoons.

Brisbane BroncosCanberra RaidersCanterbury-Bankstown BulldogsCronulla Sharks
Gold Coast TitansManly Sea EaglesMelbourne StormNew Zealand Warriors
Newcastle KnightsNorth Queensland CowboysParramatta EelsPenrith Panthers
South Sydney RabbitohsSt George Illawarra DragonsSydney RoostersWests Tigers

Latest News

Follow Us

136,655FansLike
221FollowersFollow
10,443FollowersFollow

2017 NRL Ladder

 WDL+/-PTS
1. Storm130412030
2. Roosters13057930
3. Broncos12069828
4. Sharks12067928
5. Sea Eagles11068726
6. Cowboys11065626
7. Eels1007-1924
8. Dragons9085222
Full LadderFixtures & Results