Friday, October 19, 2018

Sam Thaiday

Player Details

PositionSecond-row
Weight115 kg
Height181 cm (5 ft 11 in)
Date of Birth12/06/1985 (33 years old)
EligibilityQueensland (Australia)
Place of BirthSydney, NSW, Australia
Twittersamthaiday
Instagramsamthaiday

Player Contracts

Team20182019202020212022
Brisbane Broncos$400K    

Latest News

Follow Us

136,872FansLike
368FollowersFollow
11,422FollowersFollow

2018 NRL Ladder

CLUBWDL+/-PTS
Roosters160818134
Storm160817334
Rabbitohs160814534
Sharks16089634
Panthers15095632
Broncos15095632
Dragons15094732
Warriors15092532
FULL LADDERFIXTURES & RESULTS