Sunday, October 21, 2018

Dan Nicholls

509 POSTS 127 COMMENTS
Dan is a fan of all things rugby league but as a long-suffering Sharks tragic has no problems in reminding you of the events of October 2nd, 2016.

Latest News

Follow Us

136,877FansLike
364FollowersFollow
11,423FollowersFollow

2018 NRL Ladder

CLUBWDL+/-PTS
Roosters160818134
Storm160817334
Rabbitohs160814534
Sharks16089634
Panthers15095632
Broncos15095632
Dragons15094732
Warriors15092532
FULL LADDERFIXTURES & RESULTS