Thursday, October 18, 2018

Mahe Fonua

Mahe Fonua of Wests Tigers contract information, NRL news, stats and rumours.

Player Details

PositionCentre
Weight103 kg
Height185 cm (6 ft 0 in)
Date of Birth24/12/1992 (25 years old)
EligibilityTonga

Player Contracts

Team20182019202020212022
Wests Tigers   

Latest News

Follow Us

136,880FansLike
368FollowersFollow
11,422FollowersFollow

2018 NRL Ladder

CLUBWDL+/-PTS
Roosters160818134
Storm160817334
Rabbitohs160814534
Sharks16089634
Panthers15095632
Broncos15095632
Dragons15094732
Warriors15092532
FULL LADDERFIXTURES & RESULTS