Thursday, October 18, 2018

Kerrod Holland

Kerrod Holland of Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs contract information, NRL news, stats and rumours.

Player Details

PositionCentre
Weight94 kg
Height182 cm (5 ft 11 in)
Date of Birth25/09/1992 (26 years old)
Instagramkerrodholland

Player Contracts

Team20182019202020212022
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs  

Latest News

Follow Us

136,880FansLike
368FollowersFollow
11,422FollowersFollow

2018 NRL Ladder

CLUBWDL+/-PTS
Roosters160818134
Storm160817334
Rabbitohs160814534
Sharks16089634
Panthers15095632
Broncos15095632
Dragons15094732
Warriors15092532
FULL LADDERFIXTURES & RESULTS