Thursday, October 18, 2018

Justin Hodges

Player Details

PositionCentre, Fullback
Weight99 kg
Height190 cm (6 ft 2 in)
Date of Birth25/05/1982 (36 years old)
EligibilityQueensland (Australia)
Place of BirthCairns, QLD, Australia

Player Contracts

Team20182019202020212022
Player has retired     

Latest News

Follow Us

136,881FansLike
368FollowersFollow
11,421FollowersFollow

2018 NRL Ladder

CLUBWDL+/-PTS
Roosters160818134
Storm160817334
Rabbitohs160814534
Sharks16089634
Panthers15095632
Broncos15095632
Dragons15094732
Warriors15092532
FULL LADDERFIXTURES & RESULTS