Thursday, October 18, 2018

Josh Cleeland

Josh Cleeland of Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs contract information, NRL news, stats and rumours.

Player Details

PositionFive-eighth
Weight92 kg
Height180 cm (5 ft 10 in)
Date of Birth08/07/1991 (27 years old)
EligibilityQueensland (Australia)
TwitterCleelandJosh
Instagramjosh_dcleeland

Player Contracts

Team20182019202020212022
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs    

Latest News

Follow Us

136,883FansLike
368FollowersFollow
11,422FollowersFollow

2018 NRL Ladder

CLUBWDL+/-PTS
Roosters160818134
Storm160817334
Rabbitohs160814534
Sharks16089634
Panthers15095632
Broncos15095632
Dragons15094732
Warriors15092532
FULL LADDERFIXTURES & RESULTS