Friday, October 19, 2018

James Gavet

James Gavet of New Zealand Warriors contract information, NRL news, stats and rumours.

Player Details

PositionProp
Weight108 kg
Height189 cm (6 ft 2 in)
Date of Birth19/10/1989 (28 years old)
Previous ClubsWests Tigers, Brisbane Broncos
EligibilitySamoa
TwitterGavetJames
Instagramjames_gavet

Player Contracts

Team20182019202020212022
New Zealand Warriors   

Latest News

Follow Us

136,872FansLike
368FollowersFollow
11,422FollowersFollow

2018 NRL Ladder

CLUBWDL+/-PTS
Roosters160818134
Storm160817334
Rabbitohs160814534
Sharks16089634
Panthers15095632
Broncos15095632
Dragons15094732
Warriors15092532
FULL LADDERFIXTURES & RESULTS