Thursday, October 18, 2018

Robbie Rochow

Robbie Rochow of Wests Tigers contract information, NRL news, stats and rumours.

Player Details

PositionSecond-row
Weight103 kg
Height192 cm (6 ft 3 in)
Date of Birth22/08/1990 (28 years old)
Previous ClubsMelbourne Storm, South Sydney Rabbitohs, Newcastle Knights, Melbourne Storm
Place of BirthNewcastle, NSW, Australia
TwitterRobbieRochow
Instagramrobbiechow90

Player Contracts

Team20182019202020212022
Wests Tigers   

Latest News

Follow Us

136,881FansLike
368FollowersFollow
11,419FollowersFollow

2018 NRL Ladder

CLUBWDL+/-PTS
Roosters160818134
Storm160817334
Rabbitohs160814534
Sharks16089634
Panthers15095632
Broncos15095632
Dragons15094732
Warriors15092532
FULL LADDERFIXTURES & RESULTS