Sunday, October 21, 2018

Kieran Foran

Kieran Foran of Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs contract information, NRL news, stats and rumours.

Player Details

PositionFive-eighth, Halfback
Weight90 kg
Height180 cm (5 ft 10 in)
Date of Birth13/07/1990 (28 years old)
Previous ClubsManly Sea Eagles, Parramatta Eels, New Zealand Warriors
EligibilityNew Zealand
Place of BirthAuckland, New Zealand
Instagramk_foran6

Player Contracts

Team20182019202020212022
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs  

Latest News

Follow Us

136,877FansLike
364FollowersFollow
11,423FollowersFollow

2018 NRL Ladder

CLUBWDL+/-PTS
Roosters160818134
Storm160817334
Rabbitohs160814534
Sharks16089634
Panthers15095632
Broncos15095632
Dragons15094732
Warriors15092532
FULL LADDERFIXTURES & RESULTS