Thursday, October 18, 2018

Joe Lovodua

Joe Lovodua of St George Illawarra Dragons contract information, NRL news, stats and rumours.

Player Details

Weight94 kg
Height180 cm (5 ft 10 in)
Date of Birth18/03/1998 (20 years old)

Player Contracts

Team20182019202020212022
St George Illawarra Dragons   

Latest News

Follow Us

136,880FansLike
368FollowersFollow
11,422FollowersFollow

2018 NRL Ladder

CLUBWDL+/-PTS
Roosters160818134
Storm160817334
Rabbitohs160814534
Sharks16089634
Panthers15095632
Broncos15095632
Dragons15094732
Warriors15092532
FULL LADDERFIXTURES & RESULTS