Saturday, October 20, 2018

Gideon Gela-Mosby

Gideon Gela-Mosby of North Queensland Cowboys contract information, NRL news, stats and rumours.

Player Details

PositionFullback, Wing
Weight89 kg
Height180 cm (5 ft 10 in)
Date of Birth27/12/1996 (21 years old)

Player Contracts

Team20182019202020212022
North Queensland Cowboys   

Latest News

Follow Us

136,878FansLike
365FollowersFollow
11,427FollowersFollow

2018 NRL Ladder

CLUBWDL+/-PTS
Roosters160818134
Storm160817334
Rabbitohs160814534
Sharks16089634
Panthers15095632
Broncos15095632
Dragons15094732
Warriors15092532
FULL LADDERFIXTURES & RESULTS