July 22, 2017, 6:41 pm
Follow us on:
ROUND
20

Tim Simona

All the latest news, rumours and NRL club contract information for Tim Simona.

Player Details

PositionCentre
Weight90 kg
Height183 cm (6 ft 0 in)
Date of Birth20/11/1991 (25 years old)
EligibilityNew Zealand
TwitterTimSimona
InstagramTimSimona

Player Contracts

Team20172018201920202021
No current contract     

Latest News

Follow Us

136,655FansLike
221FollowersFollow
10,443FollowersFollow

2017 NRL Ladder

 WDL+/-PTS
1. Storm130412030
2. Roosters13057930
3. Broncos12069828
4. Sharks12067928
5. Sea Eagles11068726
6. Cowboys11065626
7. Eels1007-1924
8. Dragons9085222
Full LadderFixtures & Results