October 19, 2017, 3:43 am
Follow us on:

Ashton Sims

All the latest news, rumours and NRL club contract information for Ashton Sims.

Player Details

PositionProp, Prop
Weight110 kg
Height194 cm (6 ft 4 in)
Date of Birth26/02/1985 (32 years old)
Previous ClubsSt George Illawarra Dragons, Brisbane Broncos
Place of BirthSutherland, NSW, Australia

Player Contracts

Team20172018201920202021
Warrington Wolves    
Toronto Wolfpack    

Latest News

Follow Us

136,844FansLike
265FollowersFollow
10,660FollowersFollow

2017 NRL Ladder

CLUBWDL+/-PTS
1. Storm200429744
2. Roosters17077238
3. Broncos160816436
4. Eels16083936
5. Sharks15096934
6. Sea Eagles140104032
7. Panthers130114530
8. Cowboys130112430
FULL LADDERFIXTURES & RESULTS