Sunday, October 21, 2018

Alex Walmsley

Alex Walmsley of St Helens RLFC contract information, NRL news, stats and rumours.

Player Details

PositionProp
Weight112 kg
Height196 cm (6 ft 5 in)
Date of Birth10/04/1990 (28 years old)

Player Contracts

Team20182019202020212022
St Helens RLFC    

Latest News

Follow Us

136,877FansLike
364FollowersFollow
11,423FollowersFollow

2018 NRL Ladder

CLUBWDL+/-PTS
Roosters160818134
Storm160817334
Rabbitohs160814534
Sharks16089634
Panthers15095632
Broncos15095632
Dragons15094732
Warriors15092532
FULL LADDERFIXTURES & RESULTS