July 24, 2017, 8:32 pm
Follow us on:

Tuimoala Lolohea

All the latest news, rumours and NRL club contract information for Tuimoala Lolohea.

Player Details

PositionFive-eighth
Weight89 kg
Height177 cm (5 ft 9 in)
Date of Birth23/01/1995 (22 years old)
EligibilityNew Zealand
TwitterLoloheaL
Instagram_tlolohea

Player Contracts

Team20172018201920202021
Wests Tigers  

2017 Player Stats

POINTS: 50 (Leader: 164)
GOALS: 21 (Leader: 66)
TRIES: 2 (Leader: 15)
TRY ASSISTS: 4 (Leader: 18)
RUNS: 94 (Leader: 352)
RUN METRES: 699 (Leader: 3,292)
LINEBREAKS: 3 (Leader: 19)
OFFLOADS: 3 (Leader: 57)
TACKLES: 162 (Leader: 851)
MISSED TACKLES: 22 (Leader: 88)
TACKLE BREAKS: 28 (Leader: 130)
LINE BREAK ASSISTS: 5 (Leader: 16)
KICK METRES: 1,013 (Leader: 6,785)
40/20: 0 (Leader: 4)
PENALTIES: 2 (Leader: 27)
ERRORS: 13 (Leader: 27)
RoundPTGMINSARARMLBLBATAOLTKMTTBKM40/20PEER
100080630011091037000
2410801396100142328000
30008015121000121154002
400080534000011100001
134028096400012825129011
141013804271000171378003
156038062700002531176000
162018013790110130215002
1712068064403102433201011
19402801213510001457135002
208048054200101533160001

Latest News

Follow Us

136,671FansLike
221FollowersFollow
10,449FollowersFollow

2017 NRL Ladder

 WDL+/-PTS
1. Storm140412632
2. Roosters13057930
3. Broncos12069828
4. Sharks12067928
5. Cowboys12066828
6. Sea Eagles11075726
7. Eels1107-1826
8. Dragons10088224
Full LadderFixtures & Results