Thursday, October 18, 2018

Tuimoala Lolohea

Tuimoala Lolohea of Wests Tigers contract information, NRL news, stats and rumours.

Player Details

PositionFive-eighth
Weight94 kg
Height179 cm (5 ft 10 in)
Date of Birth23/01/1995 (23 years old)
Previous ClubsNew Zealand Warriors
EligibilityNew Zealand
TwitterLoloheaL
Instagramtuilolohea

Player Contracts

Team20182019202020212022
Wests Tigers    
Leeds Rhinos  

Latest News

Follow Us

136,883FansLike
368FollowersFollow
11,422FollowersFollow

2018 NRL Ladder

CLUBWDL+/-PTS
Roosters160818134
Storm160817334
Rabbitohs160814534
Sharks16089634
Panthers15095632
Broncos15095632
Dragons15094732
Warriors15092532
FULL LADDERFIXTURES & RESULTS