September 23, 2017, 11:58 pm
Follow us on:

Grand Final

2017-10-01T08:30:00Z
Melbourne Storm

Tuimoala Lolohea

All the latest news, rumours and NRL club contract information for Tuimoala Lolohea.

Player Details

PositionFive-eighth
Weight89 kg
Height177 cm (5 ft 9 in)
Date of Birth23/01/1995 (22 years old)
EligibilityNew Zealand
TwitterLoloheaL
Instagram_tlolohea

Player Contracts

Team20172018201920202021
Wests Tigers  

2017 Player Stats

POINTS: 96 (Leader: 228)
GOALS: 38 (Leader: 92)
TRIES: 5 (Leader: 23)
TRY ASSISTS: 7 (Leader: 20)
RUNS: 149 (Leader: 484)
RUN METRES: 1,159 (Leader: 4,970)
LINEBREAKS: 5 (Leader: 25)
OFFLOADS: 6 (Leader: 73)
TACKLES: 294 (Leader: 1,155)
MISSED TACKLES: 41 (Leader: 123)
TACKLE BREAKS: 44 (Leader: 172)
LINE BREAK ASSISTS: 8 (Leader: 21)
KICK METRES: 1,842 (Leader: 8,362)
40/20: 0 (Leader: 5)
PENALTIES: 3 (Leader: 36)
ERRORS: 19 (Leader: 37)
RoundPTGMINSARARMLBLBATAOLTKMTTBKM40/20PEER
100080630011091037000
2410801396100142328000
30008015121000121154002
400080534000011100001
134028096400012825129011
141013804271000171378003
156038062700002531176000
162018013790110130215002
1712068064403102433201011
19402801213510001457135002
208048054200101533160001
2160380161250112143586001
22201809751110234241010
23141580118310002045153001
2410138046500012241217001
252018074500003501149001
2612148086701101842183002

Latest News

Follow Us

136,794FansLike
248FollowersFollow
10,610FollowersFollow

2017 NRL Ladder

CLUBWDL+/-PTS
1. Storm200429744
2. Roosters17077238
3. Broncos160816436
4. Eels16083936
5. Sharks15096934
6. Sea Eagles140104032
7. Panthers130114530
8. Cowboys130112430
FULL LADDERFIXTURES & RESULTS