Thursday, October 18, 2018

Sam Perrett

Sam Perrett contract information, news, stats and rumours.

Player Details

PositionWing, Fullback
Weight93 kg
Height179 cm (5 ft 10 in)
Date of Birth14/05/1985 (33 years old)
Previous ClubsSydney Roosters
EligibilityNew Zealand
Place of BirthAuckland, New Zealand
TwitterSam_Perrett
InstagramSam_Perrett

Player Contracts

Team20182019202020212022
Player has retired     

Latest News

Follow Us

136,881FansLike
368FollowersFollow
11,421FollowersFollow

2018 NRL Ladder

CLUBWDL+/-PTS
Roosters160818134
Storm160817334
Rabbitohs160814534
Sharks16089634
Panthers15095632
Broncos15095632
Dragons15094732
Warriors15092532
FULL LADDERFIXTURES & RESULTS