October 22, 2017, 9:17 pm
Follow us on:

Matt Cooper

All the latest news, rumours and NRL club contract information for Matt Cooper.

Player Details

PositionCentre
Weight95 kg
Height187 cm (6 ft 1 in)
Date of Birth18/04/1979 (38 years old)
Place of BirthPort Kembla, NSW, Australia

Player Contracts

Team20172018201920202021
Player has retired     

Latest News

Follow Us

136,874FansLike
263FollowersFollow
10,663FollowersFollow

2017 NRL Ladder

CLUBWDL+/-PTS
1. Storm200429744
2. Roosters17077238
3. Broncos160816436
4. Eels16083936
5. Sharks15096934
6. Sea Eagles140104032
7. Panthers130114530
8. Cowboys130112430
FULL LADDERFIXTURES & RESULTS