Sunday, October 21, 2018

Brock Lamb

Brock Lamb contract information, news, stats and rumours.

Player Details

PositionFive-eighth
Weight90 kg
Height181 cm (5 ft 11 in)
Date of Birth22/01/1997 (21 years old)

Player Contracts

Team20182019202020212022
No current contract     

Latest News

Follow Us

136,877FansLike
364FollowersFollow
11,423FollowersFollow

2018 NRL Ladder

CLUBWDL+/-PTS
Roosters160818134
Storm160817334
Rabbitohs160814534
Sharks16089634
Panthers15095632
Broncos15095632
Dragons15094732
Warriors15092532
FULL LADDERFIXTURES & RESULTS