Sunday, October 21, 2018

Sitaleki Akauola

Sitaleki Akauola of Warrington Wolves contract information, NRL news, stats and rumours.

Player Details

PositionSecond-row
Weight106 kg
Height192 cm (6 ft 3 in)
Date of Birth07/04/1992 (26 years old)
Previous ClubsWests Tigers
EligibilityNew Zealand
TwitterMoala7Akaouola

Player Contracts

Team20182019202020212022
Warrington Wolves   

Latest News

Follow Us

136,877FansLike
364FollowersFollow
11,423FollowersFollow

2018 NRL Ladder

CLUBWDL+/-PTS
Roosters160818134
Storm160817334
Rabbitohs160814534
Sharks16089634
Panthers15095632
Broncos15095632
Dragons15094732
Warriors15092532
FULL LADDERFIXTURES & RESULTS