July 22, 2017, 6:50 pm
Follow us on:
ROUND
20

Jack Spencer

All the latest news, rumours and NRL club contract information for Jack Spencer.

Player Details

PositionLock
Weight101 kg
Height185 cm (6 ft 0 in)

Player Contracts

Team20172018201920202021
No current contract     

Latest News

Follow Us

136,655FansLike
221FollowersFollow
10,443FollowersFollow

2017 NRL Ladder

 WDL+/-PTS
1. Storm130412030
2. Roosters13057930
3. Broncos12069828
4. Sharks12067928
5. Sea Eagles11068726
6. Cowboys11065626
7. Eels1007-1924
8. Dragons9085222
Full LadderFixtures & Results