Sunday, October 21, 2018

Dallas Johnson

Dallas Johnson contract information, news, stats and rumours.

Player Details

PositionLock
Weight92 kg
Height183 cm (6 ft 0 in)
Date of Birth23/11/1982 (35 years old)
EligibilityQueensland (Australia)
Place of BirthAtherton, QLD, Australia

Player Contracts

Team20182019202020212022
Player has retired     

Latest News

Follow Us

136,877FansLike
364FollowersFollow
11,423FollowersFollow

2018 NRL Ladder

CLUBWDL+/-PTS
Roosters160818134
Storm160817334
Rabbitohs160814534
Sharks16089634
Panthers15095632
Broncos15095632
Dragons15094732
Warriors15092532
FULL LADDERFIXTURES & RESULTS