Friday, October 19, 2018

Tim Robinson

Tim Robinson contract information, news, stats and rumours.

Player Details

PositionProp
Weight104 kg
Height186 cm (6 ft 1 in)
Date of Birth03/10/1988 (30 years old)

Player Contracts

Team20182019202020212022
No current contract     

Latest News

Follow Us

136,876FansLike
368FollowersFollow
11,423FollowersFollow

2018 NRL Ladder

CLUBWDL+/-PTS
Roosters160818134
Storm160817334
Rabbitohs160814534
Sharks16089634
Panthers15095632
Broncos15095632
Dragons15094732
Warriors15092532
FULL LADDERFIXTURES & RESULTS