Thursday, October 18, 2018

Scott Moore

Scott Moore contract information, news, stats and rumours.

Player Details

PositionHooker
Weight94 kg
Height179 cm (5 ft 10 in)
Date of Birth23/01/1988 (30 years old)
Place of BirthSt Helens, Merseyside, England

Player Contracts

Team20182019202020212022
No current contract     

Latest News

Follow Us

136,881FansLike
368FollowersFollow
11,421FollowersFollow

2018 NRL Ladder

CLUBWDL+/-PTS
Roosters160818134
Storm160817334
Rabbitohs160814534
Sharks16089634
Panthers15095632
Broncos15095632
Dragons15094732
Warriors15092532
FULL LADDERFIXTURES & RESULTS