July 22, 2017, 6:41 pm
Follow us on:
ROUND
20

Rory Kostjasyn

All the latest news, rumours and NRL club contract information for Rory Kostjasyn.

Player Details

PositionHooker, Five-eighth, Second-row
Weight95 kg
Height184 cm (6 ft 0 in)
Date of Birth06/06/1987 (30 years old)
Previous ClubsMelbourne Storm, North Queensland Cowboys
Place of BirthSydney, NSW, Australia
Twitterrorykostjasyn
Instagramrkostjasyn

Player Contracts

Team20172018201920202021
Newcastle Knights   

Latest News

Follow Us

136,655FansLike
221FollowersFollow
10,443FollowersFollow

2017 NRL Ladder

 WDL+/-PTS
1. Storm130412030
2. Roosters13057930
3. Broncos12069828
4. Sharks12067928
5. Sea Eagles11068726
6. Cowboys11065626
7. Eels1007-1924
8. Dragons9085222
Full LadderFixtures & Results