September 21, 2017, 7:05 am
Follow us on:

Rory Kostjasyn

All the latest news, rumours and NRL club contract information for Rory Kostjasyn.

Player Details

PositionHooker, Five-eighth, Second-row
Weight95 kg
Height184 cm (6 ft 0 in)
Date of Birth06/06/1987 (30 years old)
Previous ClubsMelbourne Storm, North Queensland Cowboys
Place of BirthSydney, NSW, Australia
Twitterrorykostjasyn
Instagramrkostjasyn

Player Contracts

Team20172018201920202021
Newcastle Knights    

Latest News

Follow Us

136,798FansLike
249FollowersFollow
10,604FollowersFollow

2017 NRL Ladder

CLUBWDL+/-PTS
1. Storm200429744
2. Roosters17077238
3. Broncos160816436
4. Eels16083936
5. Sharks15096934
6. Sea Eagles140104032
7. Panthers130114530
8. Cowboys130112430
FULL LADDERFIXTURES & RESULTS