Sunday, October 21, 2018

Rory Kostjasyn

Rory Kostjasyn contract information, news, stats and rumours.

Player Details

PositionHooker, Five-eighth, Second-row
Weight95 kg
Height184 cm (6 ft 0 in)
Date of Birth06/06/1987 (31 years old)
Previous ClubsMelbourne Storm, North Queensland Cowboys
Place of BirthSydney, NSW, Australia
Twitterrorykostjasyn
Instagramrkostjasyn

Player Contracts

Team20182019202020212022
Player has retired     

Latest News

Follow Us

136,877FansLike
364FollowersFollow
11,423FollowersFollow

2018 NRL Ladder

CLUBWDL+/-PTS
Roosters160818134
Storm160817334
Rabbitohs160814534
Sharks16089634
Panthers15095632
Broncos15095632
Dragons15094732
Warriors15092532
FULL LADDERFIXTURES & RESULTS