July 22, 2017, 6:49 pm
Follow us on:
ROUND
20

Players Off Contract 2013 - By Position

A complete list of NRL players off contract in 2013 by playing position.

‚Äč
 

Centre

Rory Brien, Geoff Daniela, Esi Tonga, Junior Vaivai

4 players off contract
 

Five-eighth

Ryan Stig

1 players off contract
 

Halfback

Alehana Mara, Jason Seage, Arana Taumata

3 players off contract
 

Prop

Neccrom Areaiiti, Nick Skinner

2 players off contract
 

Second-row

Ben Musolino, Trevor Thurling

2 players off contract
 

Wing

Bronx Goodwin, Alipate Ratini

2 players off contract
 

Latest News

Follow Us

136,655FansLike
221FollowersFollow
10,443FollowersFollow

2017 NRL Ladder

 WDL+/-PTS
1. Storm130412030
2. Roosters13057930
3. Broncos12069828
4. Sharks12067928
5. Sea Eagles11068726
6. Cowboys11065626
7. Eels1007-1924
8. Dragons9085222
Full LadderFixtures & Results