Friday, October 19, 2018

Junior Ratuvu

Junior Ratuvu of Melbourne Storm contract information, NRL news, stats and rumours.

Player Details

PositionWing
Weight95 kg
Height193 cm (6 ft 3 in)
Date of Birth15/02/1999 (19 years old)

Player Contracts

Team20182019202020212022
Melbourne Storm    

Latest News

Follow Us

136,872FansLike
368FollowersFollow
11,422FollowersFollow

2018 NRL Ladder

CLUBWDL+/-PTS
Roosters160818134
Storm160817334
Rabbitohs160814534
Sharks16089634
Panthers15095632
Broncos15095632
Dragons15094732
Warriors15092532
FULL LADDERFIXTURES & RESULTS