Thursday, October 18, 2018

Denny Solomona

Denny Solomona of Castleford Tigers contract information, NRL news, stats and rumours.

Player Details

PositionWing, Centre
Weight88 kg
Height183 cm (6 ft 0 in)
Date of Birth27/10/1993 (24 years old)

Player Contracts

Team20182019202020212022
Castleford Tigers    

Latest News

Follow Us

136,877FansLike
368FollowersFollow
11,422FollowersFollow

2018 NRL Ladder

CLUBWDL+/-PTS
Roosters160818134
Storm160817334
Rabbitohs160814534
Sharks16089634
Panthers15095632
Broncos15095632
Dragons15094732
Warriors15092532
FULL LADDERFIXTURES & RESULTS