Sunday, October 21, 2018

Clinton Toopi

Clinton Toopi contract information, news, stats and rumours.

Player Details

PositionCentre
Weight100 kg
Height185 cm (6 ft 0 in)
Date of Birth29/02/1980 (38 years old)
EligibilityNew Zealand
Place of BirthStratford, Taranaki, New Zealand

Player Contracts

Team20182019202020212022
Player has retired     

Latest News

Follow Us

136,877FansLike
364FollowersFollow
11,423FollowersFollow

2018 NRL Ladder

CLUBWDL+/-PTS
Roosters160818134
Storm160817334
Rabbitohs160814534
Sharks16089634
Panthers15095632
Broncos15095632
Dragons15094732
Warriors15092532
FULL LADDERFIXTURES & RESULTS