July 23, 2017, 10:35 pm
Follow us on:
ROUND
20

Titans.com.au

93 POSTS 0 COMMENTS

Latest News

Follow Us

136,677FansLike
221FollowersFollow
10,448FollowersFollow

2017 NRL Ladder

 WDL+/-PTS
1. Storm140412632
2. Roosters13057930
3. Broncos12069828
4. Sharks12067928
5. Cowboys12066828
6. Sea Eagles11068726
7. Eels1007-1924
8. Dragons9085222
Full LadderFixtures & Results